Bridle Trails Winter Running Festival January 2016

Overall Summary

January 09, 2016


Results by Seattle Running Club

5 Mile

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Matthew Urbanski 104 M/35 1 27:41.7 5:19/M 5.200
2 Keith Laverty 53 M/28 1 27:43.4 5:20/M 5.200
3 Alexander Asai 5 M/31 1 29:33.9 5:41/M 5.200
4 John Ohearn 76 M/54 1 31:07.1 5:59/M 5.200
5 Adrian Lazar Adler 54 M/35 1 31:15.4 6:01/M 5.200
6 Brayden Schultz 249 M/15 1 31:24.4 6:02/M 5.200
7 Liam Elias 254 M/16 1 31:57.7 6:09/M 5.200
8 Stephen Walston 107 M/32 1 33:18.6 6:24/M 5.200
9 Herbert Sitz 97 M/52 1 34:21.6 6:36/M 5.200
10 Stephanie Grimm 38 F/28 1 34:32.8 6:38/M 5.200
11 Joe Pettinger 82 M/44 1 35:12.4 6:46/M 5.200
12 Zachary Fung 33 M/26 1 35:52.6 6:54/M 5.200
13 Nicole Shouman 94 F/43 1 37:13.8 7:09/M 5.200
14 Miran McCash 64 F/26 1 38:24.1 7:23/M 5.200
15 Chance Sinclair 95 M/15 1 38:39.4 7:26/M 5.200
16 Siena Noe 74 F/24 1 39:17.7 7:33/M 5.200
17 Katelen Phelan 84 F/24 1 40:30.6 7:47/M 5.200
18 Karen Sinclair 96 F/48 1 41:25.7 7:58/M 5.200
19 Angela Schultz 243 F/46 1 41:51.3 8:03/M 5.200
20 Whitney Lowe 60 F/22 1 41:53.4 8:03/M 5.200
21 Kevin Kent 50 M/50 1 42:11.7 8:07/M 5.200
22 Niklas Becker-Brown 9 M/16 1 42:12.7 8:07/M 5.200
23 Stephen Becker-Brown 10 M/49 1 42:14.1 8:07/M 5.200
24 Kris Solem 98 F/52 1 42:32.1 8:11/M 5.200
25 David Hamblin 40 M/36 1 42:35.4 8:11/M 5.200
26 Evan Lewis 26 M/49 1 42:36.2 8:12/M 5.200
27 Wendy Graves 37 F/47 1 42:58.1 8:16/M 5.200
28 Moses Man 265 M/33 1 43:16.4 8:19/M 5.200
29 Nick Morton 72 M/23 1 43:19.2 8:20/M 5.200
30 Amity Femia 29 F/41 1 44:03.6 8:28/M 5.200
31 Justin Knoy 51 M/34 1 44:08.5 8:29/M 5.200
32 Usman Moazzam 146 M/0 1 44:29.8 8:33/M 5.200
33 John Edgerly 22 M/35 1 44:30.6 8:33/M 5.200
34 Brett Jacob 163 M/38 1 44:31.6 8:34/M 5.200
35 Melissa Goldsmith 35 F/35 1 44:33.7 8:34/M 5.200
36 Edgar Valentin 105 M/46 1 44:34.5 8:34/M 5.200
37 Christina Polwarth 85 F/33 1 45:08.9 8:41/M 5.200
38 Jessi Aaenson 1 F/37 1 45:11.2 8:41/M 5.200
39 Jennifer Huerta 14 F/38 1 45:21.5 8:43/M 5.200
40 Abby Huerta 233 F/31 1 45:22.4 8:43/M 5.200
41 Grant Buckingham 17 M/47 1 45:37.2 8:46/M 5.200
42 Angela Kuhn 52 F/28 1 45:42.2 8:47/M 5.200
43 Judy Fisher 30 F/72 1 45:49.2 8:49/M 5.200
44 Andrew Love 58 M/48 1 46:33.2 8:57/M 5.200
45 Luke Grulich 150 M/36 1 46:33.7 8:57/M 5.200
46 Ella McKillop 65 F/14 1 46:37.7 8:58/M 5.200
47 Nancy Pethick 80 F/46 1 46:38.7 8:58/M 5.200
48 Todd Lesher 57 M/42 1 46:40.7 8:58/M 5.200
49 George Weiss 108 M/65 1 46:57.2 9:02/M 5.200
50 Logan McNamara 68 F/24 1 47:07.2 9:04/M 5.200
51 Melissa Johnson 48 F/29 1 47:07.2 9:04/M 5.200
52 Lina Baker 6 F/31 1 47:07.5 9:04/M 5.200
53 Lily Peabody 79 F/26 1 48:08.6 9:15/M 5.200
54 Rachael McKinney 66 F/30 1 48:10.8 9:16/M 5.200
55 Stefanie Reilly 87 F/30 1 48:11.7 9:16/M 5.200
56 Bruce Rolfe 235 M/58 1 48:42.7 9:22/M 5.200
57 Marion Johnson 239 F/51 1 48:43.6 9:22/M 5.200
58 Gwynne Junkin 49 F/36 1 49:20.3 9:29/M 5.200
59 Kirk Stevens 100 M/46 1 49:55.4 9:36/M 5.200
60 Torrey Sanbeck 92 F/44 1 50:01.7 9:37/M 5.200
61 Yusuf Moazzam 126 M/0 1 50:05.3 9:38/M 5.200
62 Anika Pettinger 81 F/12 1 50:05.9 9:38/M 5.200
63 Michele Pettinger 83 F/45 1 50:12.6 9:39/M 5.200
64 Lynn Yoshioka 111 F/48 1 50:53.2 9:47/M 5.200
65 Azfar Moazzam 120 M/0 1 51:03.9 9:49/M 5.200
66 Beth Zielinski 13 F/38 1 51:10.2 9:50/M 5.200
67 Cindy Mueller 73 F/49 1 51:13.5 9:51/M 5.200
68 Kristi Agren 2 F/46 1 51:16.2 9:52/M 5.200
69 Eric Quarnstrom 86 M/46 1 51:16.8 9:52/M 5.200
70 Jerry Brown 15 M/55 1 51:37.3 9:56/M 5.200
71 Melissa Morrier-Turk 70 F/43 1 52:39.6 10:08/M 5.200
72 Debi Wertman 109 F/50 1 53:07.7 10:13/M 5.200
73 Beth Harris 43 F/39 1 53:13.5 10:14/M 5.200
74 Nick Erickson 262 M/47 1 53:16.5 10:15/M 5.200
75 Stephen Spencer 99 M/52 1 53:39.4 10:19/M 5.200
76 Tina Garcia 34 F/48 1 53:53.4 10:22/M 5.200
77 Julia Gould 36 F/51 1 53:55.5 10:22/M 5.200
78 Richard Anton 4 M/38 1 54:42.9 10:31/M 5.200
79 John Sweeney 101 M/44 1 54:48.7 10:32/M 5.200
80 Kelly Johnson 47 F/44 1 55:12.2 10:37/M 5.200
81 Kathie Moen 69 F/52 1 55:29.5 10:40/M 5.200
82 Janet Morton 71 F/57 1 56:35.8 10:53/M 5.200
83 Aleksandra Taylor 102 F/47 1 56:43.1 10:54/M 5.200
84 Paul Rietzke 89 M/53 1 56:46.5 10:55/M 5.200
85 Megan Frix 32 F/24 1 57:11.8 11:00/M 5.200
86 Dennis McAcrory 63 M/68 1 57:15.8 11:01/M 5.200
87 Keenan Fagan 25 M/14 1 57:24.7 11:02/M 5.200
88 Chris Fagan 24 F/50 1 57:27.3 11:03/M 5.200
89 Bess Nuland 75 F/33 1 57:29.4 11:03/M 5.200
90 Elizabeth Walkup 106 F/49 1 57:39.7 11:05/M 5.200
91 Alexia Inigues 46 F/45 1 57:43.8 11:06/M 5.200
92 Greg Mead 261 M/60 1 57:52.4 11:08/M 5.200
93 Susan Fleenor 31 F/51 1 58:04.7 11:10/M 5.200
94 Amy Zeigler 112 F/40 1 58:11.5 11:11/M 5.200
95 Holley Lennebacker 114 F/35 1 58:32.9 11:15/M 5.200
96 Jennifer Salemann 91 F/32 1 58:51.5 11:19/M 5.200
97 Lauren Bricker 12 F/51 1 59:46.4 11:30/M 5.200
98 Michael Leccisi 178 M/45 1 1:00:48.7 11:42/M 5.200
99 Tom McKown 67 M/50 1 1:00:59.7 11:44/M 5.200
100 Janice Bernache 11 F/37 1 1:01:06.9 11:45/M 5.200
101 Rachel Griner 39 F/26 1 1:03:33.8 12:13/M 5.200
102 Joemarie Rodriguez 90 F/37 1 1:03:41.3 12:15/M 5.200
103 Michele Love 59 F/47 1 1:03:49.5 12:16/M 5.200
104 Philip Cash 18 M/53 1 1:04:43.6 12:27/M 5.200
105 Allen Holz 45 M/61 1 1:06:01.8 12:42/M 5.200
106 Heidi Wallace 23 F/39 1 1:07:15.3 12:56/M 5.200
107 Bryanne Salman 77 F/0 1 1:08:43.9 13:13/M 5.200
108 Bryan Stephenson 78 M/38 1 1:08:45.2 13:13/M 5.200
109 Elizabeth Young 7 F/38 1 1:10:46.9 13:37/M 5.200
110 Kellyjo Hammond 42 F/10 1 1:11:26.2 13:44/M 5.200
111 Christy Hammond 41 F/39 1 1:11:27.5 13:44/M 5.200
112 Cindy Tsuji 103 F/48 1 1:18:20.2 15:04/M 5.200
113 Kathy Cox 20 F/56 1 1:18:21.3 15:04/M 5.200
114 Ilana Balint 8 F/36 1 1:18:21.7 15:04/M 5.200
115 Rachel Hearn 44 F/40 1 1:24:15.6 16:12/M 5.200
116 Gary Wright 296 M/77 1 1:26:33.8 16:39/M 5.200
117 Kandi Lowry 61 F/46 1 1:31:41.4 17:38/M 5.200
 

10 Mile

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 John Christian 55 M/24 2 59:28.8 5:43/M 10.400
2 Shaun Frandsen 141 M/38 2 59:30.1 5:43/M 10.400
3 Makr Mandi 62 M/32 2 1:03:56.8 6:09/M 10.400
4 Travis Schultz 258 M/33 2 1:04:30.1 6:12/M 10.400
5 Mathew Hong 160 M/38 2 1:04:45.5 6:14/M 10.400
6 Kevin Guiberson 151 M/46 2 1:05:05.8 6:15/M 10.400
7 Matt Campbell 130 M/32 2 1:05:17.3 6:17/M 10.400
8 Thorin Kane 170 M/25 2 1:07:49.8 6:31/M 10.400
9 Sophia Liu 138 F/32 2 1:08:40.5 6:36/M 10.400
10 Paul Wathan 227 M/27 2 1:09:58.3 6:44/M 10.400
11 Michael Brisbois 128 M/52 2 1:13:50.2 7:06/M 10.400
12 Joel Ballezza 116 M/34 2 1:14:24.2 7:09/M 10.400
13 Adam Gaston 145 M/43 2 1:14:36.4 7:10/M 10.400
14 Michael Nguyen 194 M/36 2 1:15:50.8 7:18/M 10.400
15 Scot Carr 131 M/46 2 1:16:29.9 7:21/M 10.400
16 Danielle Henty 156 F/37 2 1:16:31.6 7:21/M 10.400
17 Stanislav Chiknavaryan 133 M/45 2 1:16:53.4 7:24/M 10.400
18 Jason Russ 207 M/48 2 1:17:19.3 7:26/M 10.400
19 Jessica Scola 210 F/38 2 1:18:03.9 7:30/M 10.400
20 Laura Breymann 127 F/35 2 1:18:28.6 7:33/M 10.400
21 Matt Bowen 125 M/34 2 1:19:23.3 7:38/M 10.400
22 Cord Jonson 168 M/32 2 1:19:45.8 7:40/M 10.400
23 Mac Jonson 93 M/30 2 1:19:46.7 7:40/M 10.400
24 Maureen Batterberry 118 F/42 2 1:20:06.6 7:42/M 10.400
25 Sam Herman 19 M/29 2 1:20:34.8 7:45/M 10.400
26 Ashish Mehta 187 M/25 2 1:21:20.6 7:49/M 10.400
27 Ian Huff 279 M/33 2 1:21:25.1 7:50/M 10.400
28 Jamie Richard 205 F/37 2 1:21:57.8 7:53/M 10.400
29 Tom Hollenberry 159 M/52 2 1:22:07.1 7:54/M 10.400
30 Jay Grubb 149 M/55 2 1:22:23.4 7:55/M 10.400
31 Jamie Scola 209 M/41 2 1:22:36.5 7:57/M 10.400
32 Ge Wang 110 M/36 2 1:23:33.8 8:02/M 10.400
33 Paul Rice 204 M/50 2 1:23:50.3 8:04/M 10.400
34 Cara Linnenkohl 182 F/25 2 1:24:05.9 8:05/M 10.400
35 Kara McKown 186 F/34 2 1:24:06.1 8:05/M 10.400
36 Rene Crickenberger 135 F/34 2 1:25:55.2 8:16/M 10.400
37 Heather Lewis 21 F/48 2 1:26:10.2 8:17/M 10.400
38 Greg Jimmerison 28 M/40 2 1:26:20.7 8:18/M 10.400
39 Shawn Rainwater 202 M/48 2 1:27:45.3 8:26/M 10.400
40 Stuart Johnston 165 M/58 2 1:28:00.8 8:28/M 10.400
41 Nathan Cratsenberg 134 M/11 2 1:28:01.2 8:28/M 10.400
42 Morgan Lee 27 M/35 2 1:28:02.6 8:28/M 10.400
43 Lauren Link 181 F/27 2 1:28:16.3 8:29/M 10.400
44 Garrett Frix 143 M/25 2 1:28:34.6 8:31/M 10.400
45 Michael Lee 180 M/48 2 1:28:44.6 8:32/M 10.400
46 Gemma Morgans 191 F/26 2 1:29:20.4 8:35/M 10.400
47 Matthieu Boss 122 M/18 2 1:29:29.9 8:36/M 10.400
48 Tim Harris 153 M/55 2 1:29:50.5 8:38/M 10.400
49 Broeck Jones 166 F/34 2 1:29:56.5 8:39/M 10.400
50 David Moore 190 M/49 2 1:30:05.3 8:40/M 10.400
51 Josie Huerta 162 F/62 2 1:30:27.9 8:42/M 10.400
52 Steve Grasso 148 M/53 2 1:30:53.6 8:44/M 10.400
53 Stephane Boss 123 M/49 2 1:31:45.3 8:49/M 10.400
54 Kevin Hodges 157 M/40 2 1:31:56.4 8:50/M 10.400
55 Philip White 229 M/31 2 1:32:28.8 8:53/M 10.400
56 Beth Jacob-Files 164 F/36 2 1:33:23.9 8:59/M 10.400
57 Michael Rice 203 M/52 2 1:33:24.4 8:59/M 10.400
58 James Gamez 144 M/34 2 1:33:42.4 9:01/M 10.400
59 Erik Hanson 152 M/46 2 1:33:55.9 9:02/M 10.400
60 Jason Minami 188 M/45 2 1:34:03.9 9:03/M 10.400
61 Ford Walker 223 M/32 2 1:34:04.4 9:03/M 10.400
62 Audrey Baldessari 115 F/49 2 1:34:31.9 9:05/M 10.400
63 Amy Margolis 184 F/44 2 1:34:32.3 9:05/M 10.400
64 Christina Hohn 158 F/47 2 1:34:48.3 9:07/M 10.400
65 Paula Anderson 113 F/44 2 1:35:08.6 9:09/M 10.400
66 Kurt Lauer 176 M/54 2 1:36:06.6 9:14/M 10.400
67 Robert Chalker 132 M/54 2 1:36:22.1 9:16/M 10.400
68 Richard Cabe 129 M/53 2 1:39:37.9 9:35/M 10.400
69 Tim Jaureguy 172 M/46 2 1:39:48.4 9:36/M 10.400
70 Scott Paulson 195 M/37 2 1:40:07.3 9:38/M 10.400
71 Stephen Kriha 175 M/43 2 1:40:21.1 9:39/M 10.400
72 Robyn Fisher 139 F/43 2 1:40:53.3 9:42/M 10.400
73 Holly Bays 119 F/51 2 1:40:53.8 9:42/M 10.400
74 Wendy Stubenrauch 215 F/48 2 1:41:00.1 9:43/M 10.400
75 Howard Lee 179 M/53 2 1:41:10.1 9:44/M 10.400
76 Lisa Eagle 137 F/35 2 1:41:15.1 9:44/M 10.400
77 Terry Montague 189 M/65 2 1:41:39.4 9:46/M 10.400
78 Dakota Blagg 121 F/21 2 1:41:43.5 9:47/M 10.400
79 CJ Hunt 16 F/48 2 1:41:51.6 9:48/M 10.400
80 Fiona Hatfield 154 F/33 2 1:42:25.9 9:51/M 10.400
81 Sara Venn 221 F/35 2 1:43:11.1 9:55/M 10.400
82 Rusty Bostic 124 M/51 2 1:46:13.4 10:13/M 10.400
83 Kate Kloba 173 F/18 2 1:46:16.4 10:13/M 10.400
84 Tony Kloba 174 M/48 2 1:46:16.7 10:13/M 10.400
85 Zejing Wang 225 F/46 2 1:47:54.7 10:23/M 10.400
86 Peter Kline 270 M/63 2 1:48:55.9 10:28/M 10.400
87 Keith Wertman 228 M/50 2 1:49:38.5 10:33/M 10.400
88 Jeremy Phipps 197 M/36 2 1:50:22.2 10:37/M 10.400
89 Susan Sisson 211 F/57 2 1:51:13.4 10:42/M 10.400
90 Kimberly Kuhlmann 268 F/37 2 1:52:34.1 10:49/M 10.400
91 Bill Barmore 117 M/63 2 1:53:02.7 10:52/M 10.400
92 Karey Mozer 193 F/40 2 1:53:02.7 10:52/M 10.400
93 Nicole Long 183 F/41 2 1:53:04.2 10:52/M 10.400
94 Casey Jones 167 M/44 2 1:53:12.4 10:53/M 10.400
95 Emily Keating 171 F/42 2 1:53:13.1 10:53/M 10.400
96 Tamara Smith 213 F/46 2 1:55:39.2 11:07/M 10.400
97 Stacy Smith 212 F/57 2 1:57:19.4 11:17/M 10.400
98 Erin Morris 192 F/56 2 1:58:52.4 11:26/M 10.400
99 Janet Schneider 208 F/42 2 2:00:06.9 11:33/M 10.400
100 Tandi Taylor 217 F/41 2 2:00:58.8 11:38/M 10.400
101 Sabina Havkins 155 F/61 2 2:03:26.3 11:52/M 10.400
102 Emma Gordon 147 F/30 2 2:03:34.3 11:53/M 10.400
103 Lois Peterson 196 F/59 2 2:04:17.2 11:57/M 10.400
104 Nathan Wilkinson 230 M/12 2 2:06:30.1 12:10/M 10.400
105 Anastasia Duarte 136 F/48 2 2:06:35.2 12:10/M 10.400
106 Charles Turner 219 M/52 2 2:07:26.5 12:15/M 10.400
107 Kevin McGill 185 M/41 2 2:08:42.9 12:23/M 10.400
108 Arthur Martineau 416 M/48 2 2:09:35.4 12:28/M 10.400
109 Andrea Fowler 140 F/45 2 2:11:01.7 12:36/M 10.400
110 Scotty Railton 201 M/48 2 2:30:55.4 14:31/M 10.400
111 Steve Frederickson 142 M/69 2 2:32:15.3 14:38/M 10.400
112 Chris Williams 231 F/50 2 2:38:48.4 15:16/M 10.400
 

50K

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Zachary Szablewski 391 M/26 6 3:25:00.2 6:34/M 31.200
2 Dave Miller 277 M/39 6 3:56:07.4 7:34/M 31.200
3 Alissa St Laurent 384 F/31 6 4:20:45.4 8:21/M 31.200
4 Ryan McKnight 275 M/43 6 4:25:03.3 8:30/M 31.200
5 Isaiah Hemmen 256 M/38 6 4:28:16.7 8:36/M 31.200
6 Nick Paterno 288 M/28 6 4:30:38.6 8:40/M 31.200
7 Kay Allen 161 F/39 6 4:34:44.6 8:48/M 31.200
8 Robert Wilson 456 M/51 6 4:37:31.9 8:54/M 31.200
9 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs 440 F/48 6 4:39:19.4 8:57/M 31.200
10 Ryne Melcher 276 M/36 6 4:40:27.8 8:59/M 31.200
11 Jeff Ziegler 468 M/54 6 4:43:51.1 9:06/M 31.200
12 Christopher Bradbury 236 M/24 6 4:48:12.5 9:14/M 31.200
13 Joachim Damstrom 238 M/43 6 4:48:33.8 9:15/M 31.200
14 Derek Myers 282 M/44 6 4:49:02.4 9:16/M 31.200
15 Geoffrey Tripp 398 M/34 6 4:49:33.2 9:17/M 31.200
16 Xiao Wu 464 M/34 6 4:53:41.1 9:25/M 31.200
17 Jean-Michel Fouard 247 M/41 6 4:53:53.5 9:25/M 31.200
18 Will Spence 374 M/38 6 4:53:54.5 9:25/M 31.200
19 Jean-Gael Reboul 293 M/39 6 4:55:14.2 9:28/M 31.200
20 Steve Walters 299 M/35 6 4:56:58.5 9:31/M 31.200
21 Ben Wenter 427 M/35 6 4:57:59.1 9:33/M 31.200
22 Chris Schultheiss 298 M/42 6 4:58:29.2 9:34/M 31.200
23 Paul Turner 413 M/33 6 5:01:56.3 9:41/M 31.200
24 Rob Leonard 269 M/39 6 5:07:08.4 9:51/M 31.200
25 Ryan Wilcox 445 M/31 6 5:11:42.6 9:59/M 31.200
26 Jens Hansen 255 M/46 6 5:13:05.3 10:02/M 31.200
27 Rich White 441 M/35 6 5:14:31.1 10:05/M 31.200
28 Craig Steiner 387 M/47 6 5:15:20.5 10:06/M 31.200
29 Brian Peterson 289 M/40 6 5:16:48.9 10:09/M 31.200
30 Anne Wessel 436 F/36 6 5:18:25.6 10:12/M 31.200
31 Michael Welch 425 M/34 6 5:20:28.3 10:16/M 31.200
32 Shawn Aebi 232 M/54 6 5:20:36.3 10:17/M 31.200
33 Semida Moldovan 280 F/49 6 5:24:16.8 10:24/M 31.200
34 Lee Chu 237 M/65 6 5:33:08.8 10:41/M 31.200
35 Jaclyn Lindstrom 3 F/37 6 5:33:33.8 10:41/M 31.200
36 Paul David 88 M/51 6 5:39:11.8 10:52/M 31.200
37 Clea Peterson 290 F/38 6 5:39:34.5 10:53/M 31.200
38 Mary Frasier 248 F/56 6 5:40:57.5 10:56/M 31.200
39 Tracey Robinson 294 F/47 6 5:47:24.1 11:08/M 31.200
40 Daniel Keller 56 M/32 6 5:49:40.6 11:12/M 31.200
41 Craig Foster 246 M/53 6 5:49:59.5 11:13/M 31.200
42 Rob Lowry 271 M/47 6 5:51:12.8 11:15/M 31.200
43 Everett Billingslea 234 M/54 6 5:52:26.1 11:18/M 31.200
44 Tracey Nguyen 284 F/42 6 5:52:26.1 11:18/M 31.200
45 Ray Holden 259 M/54 6 5:53:43.1 11:20/M 31.200
46 Glen Mangiantini 272 M/58 6 5:54:41.8 11:22/M 31.200
47 Sabrina Seher 300 F/36 6 5:58:17.4 11:29/M 31.200
48 Hideko Opperman 286 F/47 6 5:59:35.6 11:32/M 31.200
49 Ray Siegrist 326 M/57 6 5:59:36.8 11:32/M 31.200
50 Dana Notman 285 F/31 6 5:59:59.2 11:32/M 31.200
51 Deborah Gardner 251 F/51 6 6:01:03.9 11:34/M 31.200
52 Vivian Doorn 240 F/49 6 6:01:07.8 11:34/M 31.200
53 Frank Fernandez 169 M/54 6 6:10:02.9 11:52/M 31.200
54 Robin Van Wageningen 415 F/24 6 6:14:38.1 12:00/M 31.200
55 Bobbie Howard 260 F/48 6 6:14:58.1 12:01/M 31.200
56 Damien Murphy 281 M/44 6 6:15:40.2 12:02/M 31.200
57 Douglas Whitfield 443 M/49 6 6:16:58.7 12:05/M 31.200
58 Seth Wolpin 460 M/43 6 6:23:10.2 12:17/M 31.200
59 Brandon Kuehn 267 M/30 6 6:25:28.3 12:21/M 31.200
60 Matt Glew 252 M/36 6 6:30:29.8 12:31/M 31.200
61 Jasmine J.P 177 F/26 6 6:36:36.3 12:43/M 31.200
62 Leslie Miller 278 F/35 6 6:41:06.2 12:51/M 31.200
63 Vernon Kent 263 M/58 6 6:44:12.3 12:57/M 31.200
64 Christina Flaxel 245 F/58 6 6:44:13.9 12:57/M 31.200
65 Seret Rafferty 292 F/46 6 6:44:15.3 12:57/M 31.200
66 Tracy Hill 257 F/38 6 6:53:59.1 13:16/M 31.200
67 Deborah Evdemon 242 F/47 6 7:01:42.1 13:31/M 31.200
68 Donna Potts-Walling 291 F/56 6 7:05:47.1 13:39/M 31.200
69 Monte Pascual 287 M/55 6 7:09:39.7 13:46/M 31.200
70 Mihaela Mann 274 F/44 6 7:17:11.4 14:01/M 31.200
71 Jules Mann 273 M/53 6 7:17:11.5 14:01/M 31.200
72 Joshua Falken 297 M/46 6 7:24:10.2 14:14/M 31.200
73 Steven Ferry 244 M/47 6 7:40:41.7 14:46/M 31.200
74 Mitch Thormodson 392 M/45 5 4:20:01.4 10:00/M 26.000
75 Brandi Garcia 250 F/29 4 3:18:49.3 9:34/M 20.800
76 Paul Grove 253 M/38 4 3:23:34.5 9:47/M 20.800
77 Karen Zehm 467 F/48 4 3:44:46.7 10:48/M 20.800
78 Erin Drayer 241 F/42 4 4:23:52.1 12:41/M 20.800
79 Betsy Rogers 295 F/52 4 4:31:12.7 13:02/M 20.800
80 Suzanne Nester 283 F/49 3 2:26:01.7 9:22/M 15.600
81 Kris Kissel 264 M/38 3 3:18:14.7 12:42/M 15.600
82 Megan Kogut 266 F/43 2 1:59:36.7 11:30/M 10.400
 

50K Doubles

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Such is life 569 6 3:13:59.5 6:13/M 31.200
2 Hallock and Parker LLP 511 6 3:25:36.2 6:35/M 31.200
3 Who Fartleked? 599 6 3:31:16.7 6:46/M 31.200
4 Searching for Ana Maria 549 6 4:08:19.7 7:58/M 31.200
5 Bad Karma 477 6 4:10:54.9 8:03/M 31.200
6 Fraser or Foe 492 6 4:15:03.4 8:10/M 31.200
7 Dr Who 485 6 4:15:56.4 8:12/M 31.200
8 Run like a mother 544 6 4:38:04.2 8:55/M 31.200
9 Station House No. 4 568 6 4:40:48.2 9:00/M 31.200
10 Team Klopeda 598 6 4:48:33.2 9:15/M 31.200
11 Army-Navy SF 476 6 4:53:50.2 9:25/M 31.200
12 J.J. Muk 518 6 4:57:32.9 9:32/M 31.200
13 Team EQB 597 6 5:00:36.7 9:38/M 31.200
14 #1 Dad #1 Daughter 475 6 5:01:57.4 9:41/M 31.200
15 Lost and Found 528 6 5:35:11.5 10:45/M 31.200
16 Goats in space 494 6 5:42:18.6 10:58/M 31.200
17 Let's Get This Horse Sh*t Done - 2 521 6 5:42:22.2 10:58/M 31.200
18 One Turtle One Slug 535 6 5:54:27.8 11:22/M 31.200
19 Let's Get This Horse Sh*t Done -1 525 6 6:02:46.9 11:38/M 31.200
 

50K Teams

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 SRC Unharnessed 1237 6 2:54:06.3 5:35/M 31.200
2 Team Dingus 1258 6 3:36:07.7 6:56/M 31.200
3 Dirty Thirty 1107 6 3:58:43.1 7:39/M 31.200
4 Femmes Fatales 1113 6 4:03:50.5 7:49/M 31.200
5 b.Well Runners 600 6 4:16:49.2 8:14/M 31.200
6 Heart and Sole 1125 6 4:28:31.9 8:36/M 31.200
7 Sample Race-io Mismatch 1172 6 4:42:34.8 9:03/M 31.200
8 Just Beat Jay-Em 1139 6 4:48:44.6 9:15/M 31.200
9 Cascade Endorphins 916 6 5:03:01.6 9:43/M 31.200
10 Phinney Ridge Trail Running Club 1152 6 5:08:42.4 9:54/M 31.200
11 Trail Blazers 1291 6 5:09:17.1 9:55/M 31.200