go to White River 50 home page

Jack The Dog
You will be missed!



Thanks to our Sponsors!
link to Scott Sports link to Crystal Mountain Hotels link to Seattle Running Club
link to The Balanced Athlete link to Gu Energy Gel link to Fleet Feet Seattle
link to Globespun Gourmet link to Mt. Baker-Snoqualmie National Forest link to Seven Hills Running Shop
link to Glenn Tachiyama Photography link to High Desert Drop Bags link to Alison Naney, LMP
link to Coal link to Sierra Designs link to Ultimate Direction
link to Pocket Fuel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  White River 50 Mile Endurance Run
  Saturday, July 26, 2014
  Crystal Mountain, Washington

Presented by:


Results (2012)

         White River 50 Mile Trail Run
         July 28, 2012 - Crystal Mtn WA, Mostly Clear, Temp in 60's
         315 starters, 275 finishers
         9200 feet elevation gain, 9200 feet elevation loss
         Male Course Record  Anton Krupicka  6:25:29  (2010)    CR= Course Record
         Female Course Record  Susannah Beck 7:32:12 (2008)     ES= Early Start  ( 57 min)

Overall                                 Name                             Age   Run Time
Place Bib #     Last         First        City         State    SexAge  Group  hr:min:sec

  1    165 Canaday        Sage       Sheridan       OR          M26    M20-29   6:16:10 CR
  2    251 Armstrong      Vajin      Christchurch   New Zealand M31    M30-39   6:53:47
  3    322 Brimhall       Joshua     Henderson      NV          M36    M30-39   7:03:22
  4    323 Gellin         Gary       Menlo Park     CA          M43    M40-49   7:05:59
  5     2  Lint           Adam       Seattle        WA          M29    M20-29   7:06:38
  6    220 Puzey          Jacob      Hermiston      OR          M30    M30-39   7:10:52
  7    16  Sullivan       Brandon    Seattle        WA          M30    M30-39   7:29:55
  8    12  Downie         Chris Gt   Burnaby        BC          M42    M40-49   7:30:26
  9    350 Tarantino      William    Gloucester PoinVA          M29    M20-29   7:39:22
  10   292 Greenwood      Ellie      North VancouverBC          F33    F30-39   7:40:02
  11   44  Hewey          Adam       Seattle        WA          M44    M40-49   7:48:00
  12   296 Weiler         David      Beaverton      OR          M31    M30-39   7:48:41
  13   10  Emerson        William    Portland       OR          M48    M40-49   7:53:37
  14   290 Klimek         Joshua     Lacey          WA          M28    M20-29   7:54:32
  15   45  Norrander      Greg       Salt Lake City UT          M42    M40-49   7:55:08
  16   101 Schneider      Chris      Zurich         Switzerland M33    M30-39   7:55:55
  17   105 Stadnisky      Michael    Ashland        OR          M29    M20-29   8:02:32
  18   47  Duyan          Peter      San Francisco  CA          M34    M30-39   8:05:56
  19   287 Hynd           Jason      Oak Harbor     WA          M37    M30-39   8:06:59
  20   267 Bos            Mel        Kelowna        BC          F39    F30-39   8:08:12
  21   70  Palilla        Matt       Portland       OR          M30    M30-39   8:09:07
  22   257 Hostetler      Trevor     Hillsboro      OR          M39    M30-39   8:12:34
  23   283 Palichuk       Mike       Langley        BC          M44    M40-49   8:13:34
  24   218 Crook          Austin     Vancouver      WA          M38    M30-39   8:14:02
  25   215 Hawkes         Tony       Olympia        WA          M46    M40-49   8:14:48
  26   159 Urbanski       Matthew    Seattle        WA          M31    M30-39   8:15:53
  27   237 Koppenheffer   Matt       Henderson      NV          M31    M30-39   8:16:24
  28   261 Frazar         Chris      Seattle        WA          M35    M30-39   8:16:56
  29   216 Zemach         Ken        Redwood City   CA          M43    M40-49   8:18:08
  30   299 Mickelberry    Shad       Henderson      NV          M36    M30-39   8:18:55
  31   184 Derrah         Nick       Seattle        WA          M21    M20-29   8:19:09
  32   69  Mueller        Chase      Seattle        WA          M40    M40-49   8:26:02
  33   153 Ballentyne     Ian        Seattle        WA          M28    M20-29   8:26:02
  34   38  Davenport      Ryan       Hopkinton      MA          M37    M30-39   8:26:12
  35   275 Todd           Brian      Seattle        WA          M39    M30-39   8:30:33
  36   28  Lang           Jesse      Richland       WA          M28    M20-29   8:31:00
  37   210 Spector        Josh       West Hollywood CA          M39    M30-39   8:32:53
  38   276 Smith          John       Spokane        WA          M20    M20-29   8:33:49
  39   351 Borrmann       David      Montreux       Switzerland M36    M30-39   8:36:01
  40   183 Alley          Colin      San Francisco  CA          M43    M40-49   8:36:05
  41   166 Kneedler       Rick       Portland       OR          M50    M50-59   8:37:22
  42   87  Osborne        Alan       Tucson         AZ          M43    M40-49   8:37:29
  43   285 Kerby          James      Carnation      WA          M49    M40-49   8:37:31
  44   112 Sellon         Nichole    Seattle        WA          F26    F20-29   8:39:25
  45   291 Martineau      Arthur     Bellevue       WA          M44    M40-49   8:39:36
  46   239 Temple         Todd       Corvallis      OR          M43    M40-49   8:40:10
  47   62  Vaughn         Spencer    Colbert        WA          M21    M20-29   8:44:26
  48   349 Myers-Daly     Nelson     Auckland       New Zealand M19    M0-19    8:44:27
  49   55  Rotter         Joe        Ellensburg     WA          M33    M30-39   8:44:40
  50   13  Wishnie        Gabe       Redmond        WA          M29    M20-29   8:47:42
  51   36  Nadeau         Bill       Madison        CT          M35    M30-39   8:49:58
  52   279 Egan           Kathleen   Seattle        WA          F39    F30-39   8:51:56
  53   172 Ondusko        Gilbert    Poulsbo        WA          M43    M40-49   8:56:20
  54   85  Hedrick        Michael    Seattle        WA          M29    M20-29   8:56:58
  55   162 Hoversten      Knut       Moscow         ID          M28    M20-29   8:58:52
  56   22  Walsh          Jason      Anchorage      AK          M38    M30-39   9:04:36
  57   190 Gabalita       Tia        Corvallis      OR          F43    F40-49   9:06:24
  58   60  Schroeder      Jason      Boring         OR          M33    M30-39   9:07:03
  59   282 Betts          Kellen     Seattle        WA          M30    M30-39   9:12:27
  60    4  Ballezza       Joel       Seattle        WA          M31    M30-39   9:14:04
  61   133 Currit         Daniel     Seattle        WA          M32    M30-39   9:14:52
  62   180 Haleem         Ather      Snoqualmie     WA          M31    M30-39   9:15:17
  63   196 Zuchetto       Matt       Nine Mile FallsWA          M37    M30-39   9:15:51
  63   197 Pincock        Trevor     Spokane        WA          M36    M30-39   9:15:51
  65   56  Dahl           Mark       Portland       OR          M42    M40-49   9:16:56
  66   324 Weekes         Jason      Fife           WA          M38    M30-39   9:19:01
  67   90  Maytum         John       Seattle        WA          M33    M30-39   9:21:16
  68   100 Edwards        Jennifer   Olympia        WA          F37    F30-39   9:21:38
  69    3  Davis          Kyle       Seattle        WA          M33    M30-39   9:26:53
  70   140 Cechovic       Brendon    Seattle        WA          M33    M30-39   9:27:50
  71   289 Entz           David      Snohomish      WA          M37    M30-39   9:29:40
  72   311 Braza          David      Bellevue       WA          M43    M40-49   9:31:03
  73   274 Rybak          Neil       Kelowna        BC          M31    M30-39   9:31:37
  74   88  Heckathorn     Joshua     Seattle        WA          M33    M30-39   9:34:10
  75   73  Rodes          Chris      Boise             ID       M39    M30-39   9:39:25
  76   302 Sambataro      Jan        Gig Harbor     WA          M25    M20-29   9:40:36
  77   78  Repta          Wade       Vancouver      BC          M42    M40-49   9:41:20
  78   120 Schnekenburger Frank      Corvallis      OR          M52    M50-59   9:42:21
  79   238 Campbell       Matt       Redmond        WA          M28    M20-29   9:43:01
  80   114 Courogen       Peter      Portland       OR          M45    M40-49   9:45:03
  81   139 Hahn           Mike       Tacoma         WA          M38    M30-39   9:45:15
  82   177 Hostetler      Thaddeus   Hanoi          Vietnam     M39    M30-39   9:46:22
  83   80  Hearn          Bob        Palo Alto      CA          M46    M40-49   9:47:29
  84   167 Linscott       Michael    Snohomish      WA          M41    M40-49   9:48:58 ES
  85   306 Larsen         Grant      Bellingham     WA          M22    M20-29   9:49:06
  86   57  Jones          Kenneth    Kenmore        WA          M42    M40-49   9:51:03
  87   319 Taylor         Nathan     Missoula       MT          M34    M30-39   9:52:18
  88   310 Peet           Andrew     Vashon         WA          M53    M50-59   9:52:51
  89   33  Winn           Yitka      Seattle        WA          F24    F20-29   9:53:34
  90   39  Gaston         Adam       Bellevue       WA          M39    M30-39   9:54:06
  91   187 Williams       George     Santa Barbara  CA          M53    M50-59   9:54:51
  92   143 Symmes         Jonathan   Sammamish      WA          M46    M40-49   9:55:27
  93   67  Barnett        Daniel     Salt Lake City UT          M49    M40-49   9:55:39
  94   119 Phan           Van        Maple Valley   WA          F41    F40-49   9:56:59 ES
  95   158 Morse          Dana       Seattle        WA          F36    F30-39   9:57:40
  96   123 Ely            Scott      Snohomish      WA          M47    M40-49   9:58:09
  97   255 Chamberlin     Chris      Seattle        WA          M36    M30-39   9:59:06
  98   249 Mathis         Tim        Seattle        WA          M32    M30-39   9:59:07
  99   277 Janecek        Brian      Hillsboro      OR          M35    M30-39   9:59:38
 100   223 Giumarra       Nicole     Bakersfield    CA          F35    F30-39   9:59:40
 101   244 Johnson        Graham     Bellingham     WA          M32    M30-39   9:59:58 ES
 102    7  Walker         Sophia     Seattle        WA          F31    F30-39  10:01:15
 103   335 Schlecht       Mike       Renton         WA          M42    M40-49  10:01:39
 104   77  Harney         Casey      Henderson      NV          M55    M50-59  10:01:59
 105   298 Wolpin         Seth       Seattle        WA          M40    M40-49  10:03:06
 106   102 Cale           Meredith   Vancouver      BC          F26    F20-29  10:03:42
 107   294 Reese          John       Twisp          WA          M32    M30-39  10:04:21
 108   50  Kercher        Jeff       Seattle        WA          M42    M40-49  10:06:08
 109   331 Nelson         Jamen      Salt Lake City UT          M28    M20-29  10:08:01
 110   138 Swoish         Dave       Spokane        WA          M28    M20-29  10:08:02
 111   315 Dutkiewicz     Bradley    Seattle        WA          M33    M30-39  10:08:59
 112   317 Swordmaker     Erik       Bellingham     WA          M46    M40-49  10:10:06
 113   30  Michener       Lukas      Seattle        WA          M29    M20-29  10:12:01
 114   263 Bae            Richard    Portland       OR          M40    M40-49  10:15:41
 115   313 Kennedy        Daniel     Seattle        WA          M36    M30-39  10:16:16
 116    1  Naylor         Daniel     Mercer Island  WA          M23    M20-29  10:17:15
 117   31  Maley          Jenn       Hailey         ID          F31    F30-39  10:17:23
 118   340 Persons        Lewis      Spokane        WA          M63    M60-69  10:17:59
 119   126 Prongay        Kamm       Portland       OR          F49    F40-49  10:20:24 ES
 120   253 Casey          Kirsten    Poulsbo        WA          F33    F30-39  10:21:04
 121   106 Yadrick        Michael    Seattle        WA          M35    M30-39  10:25:16
 122   354 Kuhlmann       Daniel     Tacoma         WA          M29    M20-29  10:25:55
 123   254 Campos         Sandra     San Francisco  CA          F36    F30-39  10:26:22
 124   227 Medak          Matt       Sammamish      WA          M32    M30-39  10:26:32
 125   248 Strietzel      Joe        Bonney Lake    WA          M52    M50-59  10:27:26 ES
 126   168 Gutierrez      Brian      Seattle        WA          M37    M30-39  10:29:01
 127   314 Way            Adam       Vancouver      BC          M25    M20-29  10:29:48
 128   82  Klees          John       Grand Rapids   MI          M50    M50-59  10:29:50
 129   265 Arrow          Seth       Corvallis      OR          M32    M30-39  10:31:15
 130   295 Vlases         Bill       Des Moines     WA          M46    M40-49  10:32:05
 131   17  Tennant        Colin      Mercer Island  WA          M31    M30-39  10:32:15 ES
 132   99  Saxe           Neal       Bellingham     WA          M44    M40-49  10:32:36
 133   127 Hogan          Gregory    Yakima         WA          M31    M30-39  10:32:47
 134   224 Suvak          Stephanie  Carmel         IN          F39    F30-39  10:33:08
 135   343 Stadum         Mark       Marysville     WA          M52    M50-59  10:33:39
 136   241 Nevtrinos      Olga       Newcastle      WA          F30    F30-39  10:33:47
 137   252 Beckner        Rod        Jefferson      OR          M47    M40-49  10:34:15
 138   297 Macey          Michael    Duncan         BC          M47    M40-49  10:34:22
 139   186 Nolan          Elliott    Seattle        WA          M30    M30-39  10:36:40
 140   203 Johns          Tony       Everett        WA          M38    M30-39  10:37:29
 141   86  Mikesell       Jeffrey    Issaquah       WA          M51    M50-59  10:37:38
 142   284 Welch          Mike       Sumner         WA          M30    M30-39  10:38:28
 143   109 Christly       Ben        Seattle        WA          M35    M30-39  10:39:02
 144   40  Wenter         Ben        Seattle        WA          M32    M30-39  10:40:47
 145   15  Hughes         Jennifer   Sammamish      WA          F33    F30-39  10:44:34
 146   228 Anderson       Evan       Seattle        WA          M32    M30-39  10:44:48
 147   150 Cliggett       Mark       Seattle        WA          M50    M50-59  10:44:50
 148   341 Adams          Devin      Seattle        WA          M30    M30-39  10:46:29
 149   141 Rintoul        Lara       Coquitlam      BC          F44    F40-49  10:47:07
 150   29  Barringer      Joshua     Seattle        WA          M29    M20-29  10:47:34
 151   156 Rodriguez      ChristopherMoses Lake     WA          M23    M20-29  10:48:05
 152   258 Naik           Priya      Seattle        WA          F28    F20-29  10:48:23 ES
 153   242 Bailey         Tattie     Truckee        CA          F41    F40-49  10:49:28
 154   202 Letendre       Jerry      Portland       OR          M50    M50-59  10:50:04
 155   65  Barrickman     John       Seattle        WA          M42    M40-49  10:52:04
 156   147 Griffith       Trevor     Issagquah      WA          M35    M30-39  10:53:58 ES
 157   43  Wyatt          Brian      Springfield    OR          M42    M40-49  10:54:45 ES
 158   301 Reboul         Jean-Gael  Kenmore        WA          M36    M30-39  10:55:14
 159   21  Walsh          Coby       Spokane        WA          M22    M20-29  10:57:43
 160   264 Orozco         George     Kent           WA          M36    M30-39  10:58:42
 161   336 Hackel         Tyler      Hamburg        WI          M19    M0-19   10:59:10 ES
 162   191 Schuman        Caroline   Seattle        WA          F38    F30-39  10:59:24
 162   232 Barton         Linda      Tacoma         WA          F34    F30-39  10:59:24
 164   164 Madden         Lauran     Seattle        WA          F28    F20-29  11:04:06
 165   246 Molenaar       David      Olympia        WA          M51    M50-59  11:04:33
 166   93  Boucher        Marie      Port  CoquitlamBC          F43    F40-49  11:04:40
 166   94  Forshaw        Gail       Port Coquitlam BC          F62    F60-69  11:04:40
 166   137 Rosenfeld      Janet      Vancouver      BC          F46    F40-49  11:04:40
 169   63  Kellogg        Liz        Portland       OR          F63    F60-69  11:04:52 ES
 170   250 Kim-Murphy     Kevin      Vashon         WA          M42    M40-49  11:05:04
 171   76  Gale           Simon      Seattle        WA          M41    M40-49  11:06:54 ES
 172   320 Williams       Shawn      Bellevue       WA          M33    M30-39  11:07:36
 173   98  Buttar         Rene       Penticton      BC          M34    M30-39  11:08:18
 174   318 Stadnisky      Heather    Ashland        OR          F30    F30-39  11:08:26
 175   178 Martin         Andy       Normandy Park  WA          M58    M50-59  11:11:46
 176   212 Moriarity      Lori       Port Orchard   WA          F46    F40-49  11:12:39
 177   332 Wate           Kerry      Sammamish      WA          M42    M40-49  11:12:39 ES
 178   20  Barcal         Shawn      Spokane        WA          M22    M20-29  11:13:06
 179   189 Swift          Christian  University PlacWA          M39    M30-39  11:13:14
 180   174 Ryding         Kristen    Tumwater       WA          F49    F40-49  11:13:33
 181   124 Blair          Tiffany    Portland       OR          F29    F20-29  11:16:52
 182   192 Nederlof       Trevor     San Francisco  CA          M23    M20-29  11:17:17 ES
 183   204 Wolfe          Dan        Spokane        WA          M46    M40-49  11:18:10
 184   198 Reeves         Herb       Olympia        WA          M58    M50-59  11:22:00
 184   342 Mangiantini    Glen       Bellevue       WA          M54    M50-59  11:22:00
 186   272 Matters        David      Steilacoom     WA          M30    M30-39  11:22:05
 187   286 Buus           Carsten    Snohomish      WA          M44    M40-49  11:22:10 ES
 188   266 Rook           Myles      West Linn      OR          M25    M20-29  11:22:35 ES
 189   96  Brant          Carrie     Portland       OR          F35    F30-39  11:22:40
 190   345 Radomski       Grzegorz   Wolomin        Poland      M49    M40-49  11:23:27 ES
 191   207 Page           Frank      Brush Prairie  WA          M37    M30-39  11:24:32
 192   226 Abel           Matthew    Gig Harbor     WA          M40    M40-49  11:24:38 ES
 193   104 Atchley        Nolan      Kennewick      WA          M26    M20-29  11:24:44
 194   316 Turner         Ken        Seattle        WA          M39    M30-39  11:24:49
 195   321 Mitchell       Danny      Tacoma         WA          M33    M30-39  11:25:35 ES
 196   260 Nation         Michael    Cheney         WA          M45    M40-49  11:25:44
 197   181 Bettinson      Travis     Seattle        WA          M25    M20-29  11:26:31 ES
 198   233 Kuhlmann       Kimberly   Tacoma         WA          F33    F30-39  11:27:38
 199   14  Eastwood       Megan      Anmore         BC          F42    F40-49  11:27:39
 200   49  Solman         Jay        Coquitlam      BC          M42    M40-49  11:27:41
 201   41  Smith          Kelly      Bonney Lake    WA          M30    M30-39  11:28:44 ES
 202   353 Barmore        Bill       Gig Harbor     WA          M60    M60-69  11:29:19 ES
 203   271 Holden         Ray        Seattle        WA          M51    M50-59  11:30:42 ES
 204   206 Kuhlmann       Ashley     Lakewood       WA          F26    F20-29  11:30:52 ES
 205   173 Maccormack     Jennifer   Seattle        WA          F41    F40-49  11:31:16
 206   66  Brittenham     Sarah      Denver         CO          F29    F20-29  11:31:52
 207   111 Bliss          David      Pompano Beach  FL          M49    M40-49  11:31:52
 208   230 Chamley        Mark       Hood River     OR          M58    M50-59  11:31:52
 209   135 Brown          Michael    Calgary        AB          M40    M40-49  11:32:04 ES
 210   157 Kazitov        Maxim      Issaquah       WA          M37    M30-39  11:32:25
 211   92  Proffitt       Zach       Duvall         WA          M36    M30-39  11:32:36
 212   121 Miller         Cary       Fairview       OR          M51    M50-59  11:32:51 ES
 213   64  Flett          Scott      Seattle        WA          M64    M60-69  11:34:15 ES
 214   309 Coble          Karlee     Seattle        WA          F30    F30-39  11:34:45 ES
 215   122 Mathis         Angel      Seattle        WA          F32    F30-39  11:37:19
 216   25  Zeier          John       Vacouver       WA          M60    M60-69  11:37:32
 217   74  Vaughan        Jason      Oroville       WA          M41    M40-49  11:37:37 ES
 218   209 Roubinchtein   Evgeny     Seattle        WA          M38    M30-39  11:40:32 ES
 219   71  Nimmo          Phil       Mansfield      TX          M48    M40-49  11:41:20
 220   305 Pendleton      Brian      Auburn         WA          M57    M50-59  11:41:57 ES
 221   185 Hanela         Craig      Seattle        WA          M37    M30-39  11:42:07
 222   225 Hendricks      Sharon     Seattle        WA          F49    F40-49  11:49:13 ES
 223   303 Carroll        Jeff       Highlands RanchCO          M31    M30-39  11:49:27
 224   208 Vitelli        Jimmy      Bellevue       WA          M44    M40-49  11:50:09 ES
 225   118 Phillipy       Matt       Seattle        WA          M40    M40-49  11:51:57
 226   107 Kirkwood-Watts Dana       Seattle        WA          F38    F30-39  11:52:33 ES
 227   247 Brown          Tracy      Seattle        WA          F51    F50-59  11:53:33 ES
 228   144 Dean           Justice    Portland       OR          M59    M50-59  11:56:23
 229   79  Aiwohi         Mary       Summerville    NV          F53    F50-59  11:59:54
 230   229 Baldyga        Will       Fircrest       WA          M40    M40-49  12:00:54
 231   54  Stritzel       Adam       Redmond        WA          M34    M30-39  12:01:41 ES
 232   155 Shand          Holland    San Francisco  CA          F34    F30-39  12:02:54
 233   243 Ryan           Jason      Tacoma         WA          M37    M30-39  12:02:59 ES
 234   97  Earle          Erin       Bainbridge IslaWA          F41    F40-49  12:10:25 ES
 235   214 Koziolek       Brian      Lacey          WA          M31    M30-39  12:11:02 ES
 236   307 Cameron        Eric       Seattle        WA          M41    M40-49  12:11:49
 237   59  Laurie         Nicolette  Portland       OR          F39    F30-39  12:16:34
 238   171 Chu            Lee        Bremerton      WA          M61    M60-69  12:18:05
 239   304 Frasier        Mary       Seattle        WA          F53    F50-59  12:18:36 ES
 240   91  Andrews        Doug       Kailua Kona    HI          M39    M30-39  12:19:19
 241   35  Robinson       Daniel     Lake Forest    IL          M38    M30-39  12:20:14 ES
 242   61  Feuerborn      Carley     Maple Valley   WA          F24    F20-29  12:20:49 ES
 242   103 Earle          Ashley     Driggs         ID          F24    F20-29  12:20:49 ES
 244   95  Swan           Ryan       Leavenworth    WA          M39    M30-39  12:21:10
 245   188 Hass           Jared      Springfield    OR          M36    M30-39  12:24:49 ES
 246   308 Foster         Craig      Kirkland       WA          M50    M50-59  12:25:12 ES
 247   27  Nguyen         Michael    Seattle        WA          M32    M30-39  12:27:46 ES
 248   256 Dunn           Kevin      Redmond        WA          M24    M20-29  12:34:59
 248   259 Wiegand        John       Clyde Hill     WA          M22    M20-29  12:34:59
 250   333 Haeck          Bj         San Diego      CA          M42    M40-49  12:36:59
 251   231 Larson         Lars       Mill Creek     WA          M48    M40-49  12:45:59 ES
 252   234 Helgeson       Jayme      Seattle        WA          M33    M30-39  12:47:16 ES
 253   348 Seher          Sabrina    Gig Harbor     WA          F33    F30-39  12:48:54
 254   149 Dutton         David      Camano Island  WA          M55    M50-59  12:54:16 ES
 254   151 Dutton         Heather    Medical Lake   WA          F26    F20-29  12:54:16 ES
 256   113 Cherney        Gerry      Bothell        WA          M38    M30-39  12:59:25
 257    6  Khajavi        Jamshid    Kirkland       WA          M59    M50-59  13:00:05 ES
 258   344 Hankins        Francie    Spokane        WA          F47    F40-49  13:00:52
 259   176 Brolley        Wolf       Seattle        WA          M52    M50-59  13:02:14 ES
 260   163 Parker         Kristin    Federal Way    WA          F26    F20-29  13:06:04 ES
 261   115 Gray           Michael    Bonney Lake    WA          M39    M30-39  13:08:06 ES
 262   327 Farris         Trevor     Seattle        WA          M17    M0-19   13:08:20
 263   268 Soco           Jess       Spokane        WA          F46    F40-49  13:13:41 ES
 264   213 Stretz         Robert     Issaquah       WA          M44    M40-49  13:14:39 ES
 265   338 Nelson         Arne       Issaquah       WA          M50    M50-59  13:14:39 ES
 266   11  Shark          Linh       Olympia        WA          F33    F30-39  13:14:44 ES
 267   262 Doorn          Vivian     Seattle        WA          F46    F40-49  13:15:50 ES
 268   200 Wood           Lisa       Bellevue       WA          F39    F30-39  13:29:14 ES
 269   211 Lemba          Maris      Seattle        WA          F33    F30-39  13:32:38 ES
 270   269 Ripple         Daniel     Birmingham     AL          M40    M40-49  13:47:26 ES
 271   179 Sargisson      Edward     Vancouver      BC          M34    M30-39  13:52:51 ES
 272   288 Moyer          Janice     Wellpinit      WA          F55    F50-59  14:01:04 ES
 273   23  Bellevie       Chris      Redmond        WA          M40    M40-49  14:24:51 ES
 274   51  Kline          Peter      Bellevue       WA          M59    M50-59  14:35:08 ES
 275   270 Rose           Charles    Bellingham     WA          M65    M60-69  14:51:38 ES

 


Race Director: Scott McCoubrey
PO Box 6210, Ketchum ID 83340
Email: searunco@aol.com