go to White River 50 home page

Jack The Dog



Thanks to our Sponsors!
link to Scott Sports link to Crystal Mountain Hotels link to Seattle Running Club
link to The Balanced Athlete link to Gu Energy Gel link to Fleet Feet Seattle
link to Globespun Gourmet link to Mt. Baker-Snoqualmie National Forest link to Seven Hills Running Shop
link to Glenn Tachiyama Photography link to High Desert Drop Bags link to Alison Naney, LMP
link to Coal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  White River 50 Mile Endurance Run
  Saturday, August 5, 2017
  Crystal Mountain, Washington

Presented by:


Results (2013)

                White River 50 Mile Trail Run
                July 27, 2013 - Crystal Mtn WA, 
                327 starters, 286 finishers - Clear,Temp in 50's & 60's
                9200 feet elevation gain, 9200 feet elevation loss
                Male Course Record  Sage Canaday 6:16:10 (2012)
                Female Course Record  Susannah Beck 7:32:12 (2008)

Overall                                                                   Age    Run Time
Place  Bib #     Last Name     First Name      City       State SexAge   Group  hr:min:sec

  1     300  Gilman            Rudy       Silverton        OR     M27    M20-29  6:43:07
  2     351  Ferguson          Maxwell    Renton           WA     M27    M20-29  6:54:47
  3     12   Mccarthy          Edward     North Vancouver  BC     M28    M20-29  7:05:24
  4     189  Wilkinson         Kalib      Flagstaff        AZ     M29    M20-29  7:34:38
  5     88   Terranova         Paul       Austin           TX     M39    M30-39  7:40:34
  6     342  Berta             John       Seattle          WA     M43    M40-49  7:40:54
  7     264  DeSamaniego Steta Fernando   San Francisco    CA     M28    M20-29  7:41:18
  8     11   Emerson           William    Portland         OR     M49    M40-49  7:50:41
  9     138  Reardon           Tim        Bend             OR     M34    M30-39  7:52:39
  10    241  Zuchetto          Matt       Spokane          WA     M38    M30-39  8:05:59
  11    85   Kaiser            Ryan       Portland         OR     M34    M30-39  8:19:19
  12    48   Shechtman         Matt       Atlanta          GA     M28    M20-29  8:19:42
  13    61   Ballentyne        Ian        Seattle          WA     M29    M20-29  8:19:47
  14    13   Miller            Dave       Tacoma           WA     M37    M30-39  8:26:37
  15    347  Arnold            Ashley     Carbondale       CO     F26    F20-29  8:28:03
  16    101  Fujioka           Masazumi   Kirkland         WA     M41    M40-49  8:28:30
  17    192  Norrander         Greg       Salt Lake City   UT     M43    M40-49  8:29:09
  18    242  Pincock           Trevor     Spokane          WA     M37    M30-39  8:36:45
  19    327  Arbogast          Meghan     Corvallis        OR     F52    F50-59  8:37:20
  20    160  Ondusko           Gilbert    Poulsbo          WA     M44    M40-49  8:40:34
  21    102  Bertot            Jeff       Salt Lake City   UT     M40    M40-49  8:43:38
  22    198  Kern              Brandon    Snoqualmie Pass  WA     M35    M30-39  8:46:39
  23    366  Braddock          Adam       Everett          WA     M41    M40-49  8:46:50
  24    272  Young             Barry      Vancouver        BC     M38    M30-39  8:48:24
  25    131  Shin              Mark       Seattle          WA     M32    M30-39  8:49:17
  26    240  Ehredt            Mike       Hope             ID     M52    M50-59  8:49:59
  27    128  Melanson          Dave       Saltspring Isla  BC     M31    M30-39  8:49:59
  28    340  Stroh             Tim        Arlington        WA     M51    M50-59  8:56:22
  29    173  Haleem            Ather      Snoqualmie       WA     M32    M30-39  8:59:15
  30    330  Brown             Malcolm    Freshwater       AUS    M34    M30-39  9:00:08
  31    178  Wolters           Ken        Albany           OR     M43    M40-49  9:02:48
  32    153  Cardenas          Jorge      Round Rock       TX     M41    M40-49  9:03:17
  33    243  Woodside          Alicia     Vancouver        BC     F25    F20-29  9:03:20
  34    103  Rastgoufard       Babak      Missoula         MT     M40    M40-49  9:05:31
  35    62   Richards          Cliff      Maple Valley     WA     M52    M50-59  9:05:32
  36    140  Semelroth         Rob        Des Moines       IA     M38    M30-39  9:07:15
  37    259  Thompson          Galen      San Francisco    CA     M28    M20-29  9:08:17
  38    225  Jenniges          Aaron      Vancouver        WA     M34    M30-39  9:09:16
  39    26   Swoish            Dave       Tacoma           WA     M29    M20-29  9:10:07
  40    187  Jones             Tyler      Albuquerque      NM     M27    M20-29  9:11:42
  41    324  Weekes            Jason      Fife             WA     M39    M30-39  9:14:39
  42    66   Schnekenburger    Frank      Corvallis        OR     M53    M50-59  9:17:39
  43    336  Martineau         Arthur     Bellevue         WA     M45    M40-49  9:19:46
  44    104  Bachman           Theodore   Missoula         MT     M40    M40-49  9:20:15
  45    282  Turner            Paul       Portland         OR     M31    M30-39  9:20:43
  46    63   Johnson           Graham     Anacortes        WA     M33    M30-39  9:20:45
  47    337  Wolpin            Seth       Seattle          WA     M41    M40-49  9:21:25
  48    20   Roberts           Jason      Eugene           OR     M29    M20-29  9:22:01
  49    213  Mykut             Curt       Portland         OR     M40    M40-49  9:22:41
  50    143  Hong              Mathew     Bellevue         WA     M36    M30-39  9:26:46
  51    190  Chamberlin        Chris      Seattle          WA     M37    M30-39  9:26:56
  52    277  Pola              Heather    Hood River       OR     F39    F30-39  9:27:05
  53    254  Dahl              Mark       Portland         OR     M43    M40-49  9:29:19
  54    47   Swordmaker        Erik       Bellingham       WA     M47    M40-49  9:30:11
  55    346  Davis             Kyle       Seattle          WA     M34    M30-39  9:31:00
  56    44   Madson            James      Eugene           OR     M27    M20-29  9:33:07
  57    333  Zuehlsdorf        Ben        San Diego        CA     M30    M30-39  9:34:29
  58    60   Nelly             Richard    Lake Tapps       WA     M55    M50-59  9:34:44
  59    33   Arango            Jason      Seattle          WA     M30    M30-39  9:36:19
  60    284  Roy               Daniel     North Bend       WA     M28    M20-29  9:36:43
  61    338  Nevtrinos         Olga       Newcastle        WA     F31    F30-39  9:36:54
  62    142  Connaughton       Shauna     North Vancouver  BC     F27    F20-29  9:37:59
  63    84   Distelhorst       Luke       Richmond         BC     M29    M20-29  9:39:55
  64    302  Smythe            Kevin      Seattle          WA     M32    M30-39  9:39:58
  65    231  Beckner           Rod        Jefferson        OR     M47    M40-49  9:40:41
  66    223  Terranova         Meredith   Austin           TX     F38    F30-39  9:40:50
  67    79   Linscott          Michael    Snohomish        WA     M42    M40-49  9:42:21
  68    334  Mosley            Christine  Seattle          WA     F28    F20-29  9:44:10
  69    139  Ballezza          Joel       Seattle          WA     M32    M30-39  9:46:58
  70    126  Banel             Paul       Brooklyn         NY     M24    M20-29  9:47:24
  71    345  Fisher            Marta      Forest Grove     OR     F38    F30-39  9:47:44
  72    24   Peet              Andrew     Vashon           WA     M54    M50-59  9:47:53
  73    134  Mcknight          Ryan       Bothell          WA     M40    M40-49  9:48:10
  74    317  Melvin            Graham     Anchorage        AK     M32    M30-39  9:48:19
  75    42   Marchand          Dale       Eatonville       WA     M42    M40-49  9:49:03
  76    95   Trigg             Jeff       Vancouver        BC     M43    M40-49  9:49:19
  77    332  Hoff              Bruce      Renton           WA     M50    M50-59  9:50:27
  78    235  Grayum            Kelly      Bellingham       WA     M37    M30-39  9:51:15
  79    309  Loucks            Darin      Seattle          WA     M40    M40-49  9:53:35
  80    357  Dutkiewicz        Bradley    Seattle          WA     M34    M30-39  9:53:52
  81    51   Palmer            Brian      Corvallis        OR     M39    M30-39  9:54:01
  82    289  Carr              Scot       Seattle          WA     M43    M40-49  9:56:30
  83    293  Companion         Craig      Redmond          WA     M42    M40-49  9:56:53
  84    21   Kacey             Genia      Sultan           WA     F37    F30-39  9:57:44
  85    177  Karr              Leni       North Bend       WA     F42    F40-49  9:59:39
  86    194  Munari            Dana       San Antonio      TX     M48    M40-49  9:59:55
  87    276  Macaux            Benjamin   Aurora           IL     M32    M30-39  10:01:43
  88    186  Stewart           Anna       Maple Valley     WA     F34    F30-39  10:02:33
  89    263  Sebastian         Alexander  Fairfax          CA     M44    M40-49  10:04:41
  90    77   Ueno              Tomoko     Saitama-City     JAP    F30    F30-39   10:05:29
  91    359  Liebeskind        John       Corvallis        OR     M52    M50-59  10:07:14
  92    245  Young             Conrad     Sandpoint        ID     M44    M40-49  10:07:18
  93    238  Christly          Ben        Port Orchard     WA     M36    M30-39  10:07:24
  94    36   Agboton           Francis    Seattle          WA     M40    M40-49  10:08:02
  95    170  Couvreux          Brendan    Boulder          CO     M31    M30-39  10:08:55
  96    226  Sager             Kristal    Maple Falls      WA     F38    F30-39  10:09:11
  97    35   Chiu              Sam        Vancouver        BC     M34    M30-39  10:09:12
  98    107  Nolan             Elliott    Seattle          WA     M31    M30-39  10:13:07
  99    208  Burke             Paul       Seattle          WA     M32    M30-39  10:13:30
 100    237  Thompson          Natalie    Seattle          WA     F26    F20-29  10:13:33
 101    315  Rosenberg         Greg       Salem            OR     M29    M20-29  10:15:16
 102    127  Symmes            Jonathan   Sammamish        WA     M47    M40-49  10:19:52
 103    214  Aiello            Maria      Normandy Park    WA     F42    F40-49  10:21:10
 104    38   Hanscom           Greg       Seattle          WA     M40    M40-49  10:21:29
 105    275  Wenter            Ben        Seattle          WA     M33    M30-39  10:21:33
 106    70   Brown             Michelle   Tacoma           WA     F43    F40-49  10:22:43
 107    152  Plantier          Lise       Austin           TX     F33    F30-39  10:24:46
 108    250  Cliggett          Mark       Seattle          WA     M51    M50-59  10:25:27
 109    15   Burton            Ian        Seattle          WA     M28    M20-29  10:25:56
 110    239  Abel              Matthew    Gig Harbor       WA     M41    M40-49  10:26:02
 111    17   Miller            Blair      Enumclaw         WA     M29    M20-29  10:26:16
 112    233  Shaw              Levi       Richland         WA     M30    M30-39  10:27:49
 113    313  Petrisko          Kevin      Snoqualmie       WA     M43    M40-49  10:28:03
 114    56   Mikesell          Jeffrey    Issaquah         WA     M52    M50-59  10:29:51
 115    169  Thompson          Matt       North Vancouver  WA     M32    M30-39  10:30:40
 116    252  Gale              Simon      Seattle          WA     M42    M40-49  10:33:07
 117    394  Prongay           Kamm       Portland         OR     F50    F50-59  10:33:27
 118    209  Reboul            Jean-Gael  Kenmore          WA     M37    M30-39  10:33:48
 119    248  Frey              Wade       Beaverton        OR     M41    M40-49  10:36:01
 120    14   Fouard            Jean-MichelMarysville       WA     M39    M30-39  10:37:06
 121    273  Wolfe             Dan        Spokane          WA     M47    M40-49  10:37:51
 122    211  Thomas            Will       North Bend       WA     M35    M30-39  10:39:03
 123    265  Fountain          Daulot     Seattle          WA     M57    M50-59  10:40:03
 124    255  Welch             Michael    Sumner           WA     M31    M30-39  10:40:31
 125    43   Small             Dave       Victoria         BC     M43    M40-49  10:40:37
 126    316  Schlecht          Mike       Renton           WA     M43    M40-49  10:41:12
 127    257  Bird              Kelly      Bellingham       WA     F30    F30-39  10:43:39
 128    201  Maksimenka        Andrei     Sammamish        WA     M38    M30-39  10:43:55
 129    283  Anikevich         Nikolay    Newcastle        WA     M30    M30-39  10:43:55
 130    360  Waskowiak         Jeff       Beaverton        OR     M26    M20-29  10:45:49
 131    212  Calhoun           Chad       Bellingham       WA     M41    M40-49  10:46:11
 132    269  Farahani          Arya       Bellevue         WA     M31    M30-39  10:46:51
 133    267  Siegrist          Ray        Keyport          WA     M54    M50-59  10:47:56
 134    105  Karr              Kevin      Portland         OR     M39    M30-39  10:48:10
 135    344  Choi              Paul       Eugene           OR     M37    M30-39  10:48:22
 136    171  Janke             Adam       North Vancouver  BC     M33    M30-39  10:48:29
 137     1   Naylor            Daniel     Mercer Island    WA     M24    M20-29  10:50:29
 138    129  Jatczak           Scott      Oak Harbor       WA     M37    M30-39  10:52:28
 139    375  Guiterrez         Brian      Seattle          WA     M38    M30-39  10:54:13
 140    281  Strietzel         Joe        Bonney Lake      WA     M53    M50-59  10:55:26
 141    234  Jones             Todd       Austin           TX     M36    M30-39  10:55:36
 142    364  Entz              David      Snohomish        WA     M38    M30-39  10:58:09
 143    166  Lundberg          Suzanne    Bellingham       WA     F29    F20-29  10:58:38
 144    184  Perez Iv          Pete       Bakersfield      CA     M30    M30-39  10:59:06
 145    71   Yedlinsky         Ryan       Lacey            WA     M38    M30-39  11:00:56
 146    219  Chamley           Mark       Hood River       OR     M59    M50-59  11:04:37
 147    148  Preston           Sheryl     Vancouver        BC     F37    F30-39  11:05:03
 148    96   Kuhlmann          Kimberly   Tacoma           WA     F34    F30-39  11:06:38
 149    295  Reeves            Herb       Olympia          WA     M59    M50-59  11:08:03
 150    349  Kayler            Dean       Renton           WA     M49    M40-49  11:08:08
 151    123  Roubinchtein      Evgeny     Vancouver        BC     M39    M30-39  11:11:20
 152    247  Orozco            George     Kent             WA     M37    M30-39  11:11:50
 153    82   Phan              Van        Maple Valley     WA     F42    F40-49  11:11:50
 154    137  Nelson            Paul       Milwaukie        OR     M37    M30-39  11:11:55
 155    162  Karlen            Jon        Port Orchard     WA     M54    M50-59  11:13:30
 156    59   Shiraev           Dmitry     Seattle          WA     M33    M30-39  11:14:48
 157    221  Nunn              Chris      Seattle          WA     M44    M40-49  11:15:24
 158    361  Phillippi         Tony       Tacoma           WA     M51    M50-59  11:15:59
 159    72   Plowman           Kevin      Missoula         MT     M27    M20-29  11:18:13
 160    74   Ricks             Kalee      Missoula         MT     F25    F20-29  11:18:19
 161    307  Hogan             Chris      Portland         OR     M44    M40-49  11:18:44
 162    53   Craven            Katya      Auburn           WA     F36    F30-39  11:22:11
 163    228  Anderson          Evan       Seattle          WA     M33    M30-39  11:23:47
 164    215  Vatne             Brian      Victoria         BC     M35    M30-39  11:24:26
 165    278  Gryfe             Rob        Toronto          ON     M46    M40-49  11:24:53
 166    109  Barrickman        John       Seattle          WA     M43    M40-49  11:24:58
 167    113  Inman             Bryce      Edmonds          WA     M32    M30-39  11:25:10
 168    290  Ziegler           Jeff       Issaquah         WA     M51    M50-59  11:25:11
 169    299  Richards          Mary       Maple Valley     WA     F51    F50-59  11:25:14
 170    34   Friesen           Jared      Anchorage        AK     M31    M30-39  11:26:18
 171    229  Chiknavaryan      Stanislav  Redmond          WA     M42    M40-49  11:26:49
 172    232  Hume              Barbara    Sagle            ID     F56    F50-59  11:26:57
 173     9   Laurie            Nicolette  Lake Oswego      OR     F40    F40-49  11:27:25
 174    97   Tesar             Sarah      Portland         OR     F29    F20-29  11:27:25
 175    244  Baldyga           Will       Fircrest         WA     M41    M40-49  11:27:30
 176    144  Schultheiss       Chris      Seattle          WA     M40    M40-49  11:30:24
 177    298  Daly              Matthew    Duluth           MN     M47    M40-49  11:30:33
 178    331  Neuman            Colby      Portland         OR     M30    M30-39  11:30:38
 179    291  Blair             Tiffany    Portland         OR     F26    F20-29  11:30:39
 180    319  Neuman            Tom        Salt Lake City   UT     M58    M50-59  11:30:40
 181    118  Bondurant         Robert     Chimacum         WA     M40    M40-49  11:32:18
 182    286  Murray            Keenan     Seattle          WA     M25    M20-29  11:33:22
 183    125  Keating           Peter      Oak Harbor       WA     M41    M40-49  11:33:22
 184    224  Hurcombe          Steve      Duncan           BC     M44    M40-49  11:33:56
 185    270  Stevens           Kyle       Portland         OR     M33    M30-39  11:34:15
 186    363  Barber            Paul       Roy              WA     M50    M50-59  11:34:58
 187    306  Dempsey           Stephanie  Arlington        VA     F36    F30-39  11:37:07
 188    185  Cousseau          Peter      Seattle          WA     M44    M40-49  11:40:08
 189    164  Nataraju          Sunaad     Mountain View    CA     M27    M20-29  11:41:42
 190     3   Darko             Howard     Federal Way      WA     M35    M30-39  11:41:49
 191    29   Glass             Eric       Lakewood         WA     M36    M30-39  11:42:23
 192    130  Barringer         Joshua     Seattle          WA     M30    M30-39  11:43:49
 193    251  Huston            Aaron      Portland         OR     M37    M30-39  11:45:57
 194    218  Allen             Wayne      Seattle          WA     M40    M40-49  11:46:09
 195    41   Long              Larry      Prairie Village  KS     M45    M40-49  11:48:49
 196    321  Burman            Kevin      Centralia        WA     M34    M30-39  11:49:10
 197    155  Burke             Mark       Sammamish        WA     M50    M50-59  11:49:41
 198    352  Ribera            Nickolas   Pendleton        OR     M22    M20-29  11:49:47
 199    64   Kellogg           Liz        Portland         OR     F64    F60-69  11:50:48
 200    122  Satou             Jyunko     Kanagawa-Ken     JAP    F33    F30-39  11:51:44
 201     4   Bauer             Brett      Bothell          WA     M32    M30-39  11:53:28
 202    159  Kosaka            Kazuhiro   Uji              JAP    M30    M30-39  11:53:46
 203    94   Seher             Sabrina    Gig Harbor       WA     F34    F30-39  11:54:47
 204    55   Crispino-Taylor   Anne       Portland         OR     F55    F50-59  11:55:44
 205    135  Dippold           Joel       Portland         OR     M51    M50-59  11:56:48
 206    174  Kness             Steven     Federal Way      WA     M54    M50-59  11:57:22
 207    50   Kaufman           Jedediah   Seattle          WA     M42    M40-49  11:58:16
 208    230  Trejo             Pablo      Seattle          WA     M30    M30-39  11:59:19
 209    89   Cannon            Shane      Cle Elum         WA     M20    M20-29  12:03:59
 210    168  Yanick            Miles      Seattle          WA     M46    M40-49  12:04:01
 211    261  Smith             Andrew     Saint Martinvil  LA     M14    M0-19   12:04:07
 212    92   Pattee            Jennifer   San Francisco    CA     F41    F40-49  12:04:47
 213    147  Kimbrell          Karrie     Mammoth Lakes    CA     F38    F30-39  12:07:04
 214    114  Inman             Matthew    Seattle          WA     M30    M30-39  12:07:38
 215    217  Sanford           Larry      Buckley          WA     M54    M50-59  12:08:40
 216    181  Kasiulis          Erick      Bellevue         WA     M52    M50-59  12:11:51
 217    365  Barmore           Bill       Gig Harbor       WA     M61    M60-69  12:16:08
 218    58   Elsbernd          David      Salem            OR     M58    M50-59  12:16:09
 219    149  Wannamaker        Constance  El Paso          TX     F40    F40-49  12:17:40
 220    106  Thompson          Todd       Springfield      OR     M50    M50-59  12:19:39
 221    193  Gaudette          Linda      Falls Church     VA     F50    F50-59  12:20:50
 222    205  Jansa             Michael    Portland         OR     M28    M20-29  12:21:00
 223    65   Flett             Scott      Seattle          WA     M65    M60-69  12:21:32
 224    310  Meacham           Scott      Vancouver        BC     M35    M30-39  12:26:45
 225    288  Bell              Eileen     Hot Springs      AR     F44    F40-49  12:26:47
 226     8   Miller            Jed        Bellevue         WA     M33    M30-39  12:26:50
 227    287  Chauvin           David      Victoria         BC     M65    M60-69  12:27:22
 228    121  Gaudette          David      Fall Church      VA     M55    M50-59  12:27:30
 229    10   Frizelle          Thomas     Duvall           WA     M36    M30-39  12:27:58
 230    196  Renno             Denise     Carnation        WA     F45    F40-49  12:27:58
 231    132  Knapp             Dale       Des Moines       WA     M49    M40-49  12:30:31
 232    87   Bogue             Rikki      University Plac  WA     F49    F40-49  12:30:32
 233    183  Dwyer             Seth       Chapel Hill      NC     M33    M30-39  12:31:51
 234    354  Willson           James      Bellingham       WA     M58    M50-59  12:31:59
 235    161  Opperman          Hideko     Redmond          WA     F45    F40-49  12:33:12
 236    311  Schmitt           Mike       Bremerton        WA     M45    M40-49  12:33:45
 237    54   Frasier           Mary       Seattle          WA     F54    F50-59  12:34:11
 238    91   Brown             Tracy      Seattle          WA     F52    F50-59  12:35:30
 239    285  Mangiantini       Glen       Bellevue         WA     M55    M50-59  12:35:30
 240    343  Scholz            Kelley     Seattle          WA     F45    F40-49  12:36:07
 241     6   Wiggins           George     Bremerton        WA     M59    M50-59  12:36:21
 242    175  Chu               Lee        Bremerton        WA     M62    M60-69  12:36:24
 243     2   Benaroya          Russell    Mercer Island    WA     M39    M30-39  12:37:01
 244    110  Smuin             Bookis     Seattle          WA     M27    M20-29  12:38:06
 245    256  Houston           Monica     Seattle          WA     F25    F20-29  12:39:00
 246    45   Rogers            Betsy      Seattle          WA     F49    F40-49  12:39:23
 247    86   Ward              Mike       Chicago          IL     M55    M50-59  12:40:01
 248    22   Lile              Amanda     Bellingham       WA     F29    F20-29  12:41:42
 249    188  Bodington         Tia        Talent           OR     F56    F50-59  12:41:42
 250    163  Killeen           Gerald     Ridgecrest       CA     M61    M60-69  12:42:34
 251    204  Day               Shonna     Santa Barbara    CA     F50    F50-59  12:44:26
 252    182  Lund              Christina  Santa Barbara    CA     F48    F40-49  12:44:26
 253    400  Jones             Kristal    Austin           TX     F33    F30-39  12:45:53
 254    191  Estler            Toby       Gig Harbor       WA     M48    M40-49  12:46:08
 255    297  Plemel            Nic        Seattle          WA     M32    M30-39  12:46:46
 256    32   South             Charles    Rochester        WA     M44    M40-49  12:47:31
 257    274  Villagomez        Susan      University Plac  WA     F35    F30-39  12:48:16
 258    75   Nast              Douglas    Issaquah         WA     M60    M60-69  12:50:49
 259    200  Gorohoff          Andrew     Seattle          WA     M42    M40-49  12:51:51
 260    83   Ashby             Deanna     Spokane          WA     F42    F40-49  12:55:03
 261    120  Harbaugh          Edith      San Francisco    CA     F35    F30-39  12:57:18
 262    116  Earle             Erin       Bainbridge Isla  WA     F42    F40-49  13:00:25
 263    108  Dieterich         Claire     Tacoma           WA     F25    F20-29  13:00:51
 264    30   Mauss             Kristine   Tacoma           WA     F30    F30-39  13:01:15
 265    280  Weigeldt          Francine   Rossland         BC     F56    F50-59  13:02:20
 266    326  Shark             Linh       Olympia          WA     F34    F30-39  13:03:44
 267    111  Shark             Jonathan   Olympia          WA     M34    M30-39  13:03:45
 268    355  Appel             Jenny      Puyallup         WA     F39    F30-39  13:04:02
 269    341  Maccormack        Jennifer   Seattle          WA     F42    F40-49  13:04:43
 270    268  Emmal             Armani     Bonney Lake      WA     F22    F20-29  13:08:59
 271    31   Budge             John       Brooklyn         NY     M30    M30-39  13:13:22
 272    73   Davies            Ariana     Seattle          WA     F33    F30-39  13:16:17
 273    323  Fiessinger        Christophe Bellevue         WA     M42    M40-49  13:18:31
 274    37   Ogier             Hubert     Bellevue         WA     M37    M30-39  13:18:31
 275     5   Wiggins           Karen      Bremerton        WA     F54    F50-59  13:19:56
 276    353  Smith             Robert     Victoria         BC     M55    M50-59  13:21:14
 277    206  Mandrean          Melody     Seattle          WA     F30    F30-39  13:38:48
 278    52   Kline             Peter      Bellevue         WA     M60    M60-69  13:44:45
 279    25   Szoke             Nancy      Port Orchard     WA     F44    F40-49  13:46:22
 280    271  Glesne            Reed       Mount Vernon     WA     M61    M60-69  13:46:44
 281    157  Graham            Taryn      Issaquah         WA     F33    F30-39  13:47:08
 282    260  Lambrou           Irena      Bellingham       WA     F27    F20-29  13:48:02
 283    266  Gladden           Tom        Calgary          AB     M49    M40-49  13:48:08
 284    80   Taylor            Larry      Victoria         BC     M65    M60-69  13:49:01
 285    199  Yanick            Eddie      Santa Fe         TX     M21    M20-29  13:50:04
 286    314  Hubler            Jeffrey    Dupont           WA     M27    M20-29  15:32:34

 


Race Director: Scott McCoubrey
PO Box 6210, Ketchum ID 83340
Email: scott.whiteriverllc@gmail.com